800 Meter Run Finals

Name Time Team History
1 Lindsey Butler 2:13.38 Corning View
1 Matt Eissler 1:55.85 Pennridge View
2 Malia Anderson 2:14.46 Greensburg Salem View
2 Corey Bannister 1:57.05 Freedom (Woodbridge) View
3 Maxana Grubb 2:14.92 Amherst View
3 Kevin Haas 2:00.14 Blue Mountain View
4 Ella Auderset 2:15.29 Urbana High School View
4 Josiah Taylor 2:00.40 Wyomissing Area View
5 Mckenna Brophy 2:20.32 Central Bucks East View
5 Evan Schaefer 2:00.55 Oakdale High School View
6 Sammie Miller 2:21.92 Coatesville View
6 John Cleary 2:00.95 Corning View
7 Makenna Krebs 2:22.74 Central Dauphin East (CD East) View
7 Nicholas Stokes 2:01.98 Oakdale High School View
8 Karly McDonnell 2:23.59 Urbana High School View
8 Bryce Derick 2:02.87 Corning View
9 Anna Twomey 2:23.91 Conestoga View
9 Doug Rosin 2:03.48 Radnor View
10 Lindsey DeHaven 2:26.04 Pennridge View
10 Cole Doster 2:04.43 Pennridge View
11 Elly Haushalter 2:26.04 State College Area High School View
11 Brayden Jensen 2:05.24 Sparta HS View
12 Anna Cleary 2:27.18 Padua Academy View
12 Owen Leonard 2:05.72 Radnor View
13 Tia Moye 2:27.85 Elizabeth Seton High School View
13 Jonathan Mason 2:06.14 Urbana High School View
14 Katherine Hally 2:27.93 Padua Academy View
14 Sean Adams 2:06.56 State College Area High School View
15 Rachelle Tejeda 2:28.04 J.P. McCaskey View
15 Nicholas Hildebrandt 2:06.89 Tuscarora High School (MD) View
16 Trinity Schraudner 2:28.44 Northeastern View
16 Chase Sheaffer 2:07.00 Mifflin County High School View
17 Abigail Idiculla 2:28.72 Radnor View
17 Tommy Johnson 2:07.10 Hershey View
18 Emma Maras 2:29.40 State College Area High School View
18 Jeff Young 2:07.12 Tuscarora High School (MD) View
19 Katie Fox 2:29.69 Central Bucks East View
19 Elias Aviles 2:07.83 J.P. McCaskey View
20 Emily Castronova 2:30.32 Conestoga Valley View
20 Michael Remy 2:08.09 Springfield (Delco) View
21 Rachael Kelly 2:30.57 Northeastern View
21 Ethan Knoebel 2:08.38 Southern Columbia Area View
22 Meredith Masker 2:31.00 Horseheads View
22 David Jackson 2:08.40 Hempfield (3) View
23 Charlotte Nevins 2:32.38 Corning View
23 Matt Coyle 2:08.43 Springfield (Delco) View
24 A'Nya Ramsey 2:33.03 Bishop McNamara High School View
24 Reid Weber 2:08.71 Northern View
25 Kristen Riddell 2:33.69 Methacton View
25 Zack Born 2:08.97 Archbishop Curley High School View
26 Nasareth Henderson 2:33.90 Frederick High School View
27 Genesis Sanchez 2:34.66 Sparta HS View
27 Aydan Summers 2:11.20 Altoona Area View
28 Lulia Haile 2:35.29 Susquehanna Township View
28 Tony Tzolov 2:11.67 State College Area High School View
29 Gwendolyn Lloyd 2:36.48 Red Lion View
29 Mike Kelly 2:12.18 Coatesville View
30 Abigail Peichel 2:36.60 Springfield (Delco) View
30 Reuben Thomas 2:13.64 Cumberland Valley View
31 Hazel Cartagena Quintanill 2:37.37 Freedom (Woodbridge) View
31 Shawn Pelote 2:13.93 Bishop McNamara High School View
32 Bella Hollenbach 2:37.63 Hempfield (3) View
32 Harrison Coy 2:14.54 Red Lion View
33 Allie Amin 2:38.83 Wyomissing Area View
33 Benjamin Connor 2:14.97 Cumberland Valley View
34 Bella Schwalm 2:39.22 Hempfield (3) View
34 Hunter Lohmann 2:16.22 Lower Dauphin View
35 Analie Mainville 2:41.08 Uniondale View
35 Jack Hatch 2:17.26 Altoona Area View
36 Tayten Smolinsky 2:41.96 J.P. McCaskey View
36 Aiden Neal 2:17.85 Manchester Valley High School View
37 Kayla Richards 2:42.77 Pennridge View
37 Jack Emrey 2:18.27 Conestoga Valley View
38 Ryan Mills 2:43.89 Tuscarora High School (MD) View
38 C.j Brown 2:18.55 Coatesville View
39 Karla Zarate 2:43.90 Frederick High School View
39 Ali Mayo 2:19.79 Susquehanna Township View
40 Alexis Armstrong 2:44.00 Coatesville View
40 Aiden Helms 2:19.92 Hershey View
41 Erin Gill 2:44.42 Horseheads View
41 Ian Siegler 2:21.86 Manchester Valley High School View
42 Deidre Fitzsimmons 2:46.75 Hershey View
42 Christian Gingrich 2:21.99 Lower Dauphin View
43 Taylor Shank 2:48.34 Manchester Valley High School View
43 Adam Palucis 2:22.29 Lower Moreland View
44 Lanie Grogg 2:49.37 Cumberland Valley View
45 Julia Hennessy 2:52.12 Springfield (Delco) View
45 Elijah Kennedy 2:32.54 Freedom (Woodbridge) View
46 Tamra Nichols 2:54.96 Bishop McNamara High School View
46 Anthony Mangan 2:37.16 Lower Moreland View
47 Rebecca Costa 2:55.89 Susquehanna Township View
48 Madelyn Chilcote 2:55.96 Mifflin County High School View
49 Magdalena Webb 2:57.74 Mifflin County High School View
50 Morgan Leecost 2:58.02 Tuscarora High School (MD) View
51 Brandalyn Jones 2:58.54 Elizabeth Seton High School View
52 Hannah Gerhart 2:58.59 Methacton View
53 Emma Coburn 2:58.97 Cumberland Valley View
54 Jackie Endy 3:03.50 Lower Dauphin View
55 Victoria Wert 3:04.23 Central Dauphin View
56 Sarah Gingrich 3:08.59 Lower Dauphin View